lidraughts.org

2nömrəli UGİŞM • Tournaments

Variants Mega Team Battle4+2 • Russian • Rated • 2h100 teams battle
10
billionaire's flight into spac Team Battle4+1 • Blitz • Rated • 6h20 teams battle
10
10th Mega Team Battle10+0 • Rapid • Rated • 4h100 teams battle
12
Active teams Qualification Team Battle4+1 • Blitz • Rated • 6h69 teams battle
36
Variants Mega Team Battle5+2 • Breakthrough • Rated • 2h 30m100 teams battle
12
Active teams Qualification Team Battle3+2 • Antidraughts • Rated • 6h27 teams battle
7
Drame Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
39
8th Mega Team Battle3+0 • Blitz • Rated • 2h100 teams battle
17
Prizes Monthly UltraBullet Team Battle¼+0 • UltraBullet • Rated • 45m100 teams battle
15
Anonymous Team 100 members Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 6h100 teams battle
23
Variants Mega Team Battle3+2 • Antidraughts • Rated • 2h100 teams battle
20
Weekly Bullet Team Battle1.5+0 • Bullet • Rated • 1h 40m100 teams battle
16
Autar Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
41
Weekly SuperBlitz Team Battle3+0 • Blitz • Rated • 2h100 teams battle
7
Variants Mega Team Battle3+2 • Frysk! • Rated • 2h100 teams battle
15
Altsjoel Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
41
Mega Marathon Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 6h100 teams battle
31
Kamychleeva Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
38
Variants Mega Team Battle3+2 • Frisian • Rated • 2h100 teams battle
22
3rd Mega Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 2h100 teams battle
50
2nd Mega Team Battle5+0 • Blitz • Rated • 2h100 teams battle
56
Mega Team Battle3+2 • Blitz • Rated • 2h100 teams battle
71
Valneris Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
31
Munkbaatar Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
39
Buzinskij Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
33
Vatutin Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
40
Pashkevich Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
38
Boomstra Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
41
Semianiuk Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
42
Golubeva Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
39
Scholma Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
35
Kalmakov Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
42
van den Borst Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
38
Meijer Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
42
Nogovitsyna Arena3+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
47
Nosevitch Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
33
Otgonbayar Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
33
Great teams Team Battle3+2 • Breakthrough • Rated • 6h10 teams battle
20
Chitaykina Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
34
Doumesh Arena5+0 • Russian • Rated • 1hInner team
33
Reconnecting